GL ES EN

Grupos: 

TITORES GRUPOS 2009-2010
GRUPOS 2010-2011 GRUPOS 2011-2012  GRUPOS 2012-2013
Alvarez Garcia, Begoña ADE 22   ADE D  ADE 1D
García Alvarez, Teresa     ADE A  ADE+DER 1A
Pena López, J. Atilano     ADE B  ADE 4B
Sanchez Sellero, Carmen     ADE C  ADE 1B
Llano Paz, Fernando de   ADE 40 ADE E  
Alvarez Dominguez, América     ADE F  ADE 1E
Teijeiro Álvarez, Mercedes   EMP 30 ADE G  
Rey Graña, Carla     ADE H  
Mirás araujo, Jesús ADE 50 ADE 41 ADE L  ADE 1H
Gomez Rodriguez, Mª Luz     ADE M  
García-Carro Peña, Beatriz     ADE+Dº A  ADE+DER 30
Sánchez de Paz, Elena   ADE 21 ADE+Dº B  
Fernandez Redondo, Marta ECO 10 ECO 11 ECO A  
Martinez Filgueira, Xosé Ml. ADE42 ADE 11 ECO B  ECO 1A
Vilar Rodriguez, Margarita ECO 11 ECO 12 ECO C  
Saavedra Places, Ángeles   EMP 11 EMP A  
Piñeiro Sánchez, Carlos EMP 22 EMP 42 EMP B  
Lagoa Varela, Dolores ADE 21   EMP C  EMP 1B
Mourelle Espasandín, Estefanía   EMP 12 EMP D  EMP+TUR 1A
Uriz Tomé, Pilar   ADE 30 EMP E  
Blazquez Lozano, Felix   EMP 31 EMP F  
Iglesias Vázquez, Emma     senior  senior
Aguiar Maragoto, Fernando     senior  sernior
Novo Peteiro, jose Antonio     senior  senior
Sanchez Santos, Jose Manuel     senior  senior
Sequeiros tizón, Julio     senior  senior
Alonso Rodríguez, Joaquín Jacobo   ADE 50    
Benítez García, Marta   ADE 51    ADE 1G
Blanco Louro, Amalia   ADE 42    
Calvo Babío,Nuria ADE 11      
Ruiz Lamas, Fernando     ADE+D 31 y 10  
Del Campo Villares, Manuel Octavio ADE 40      
Gómez Suárez Manuel   Emp 20    
Iglesias Antelo, Susana   ADE 20    ADE 4A
Llano Monelos, Pablo de   Emp 41    
Novo Corti, isabel   ECO 10 ADE+D 32 y 11  ADE 1A
López Martinez, Iván     ADE 32  
Orosa González, José Javier ADE 41 ADE 12    
Pereira Sáez, María José   ADE 52    
Ramos Pedreira, Antonio   ADE 22    
Rey García, Marta ADE+D 30      
Rodríguez Fernández, María José   EMP 21    
Rungo, Paolo Eco 12 EMP 32    EMP 4A
Sánchez Fernández, Mª Dolores   ADE 31    
Seijas Macías, José Antonio   EMP 10    EMP 1D
Suárez Massa, Isabel ADE 52 ADE 10    
Bruna Quintas, Fernando     Formación y Recursos  
Abeal Vázquez, José Pablo     Formación y Recursos  EMP 1A
Barrros Campello, Esther Alicia     Formación y Recursos  ADE 1F
Calvo Porral, Cristina     Formación y Recursos Formación y Recursos
Pérez López, José Benito     Formación y Recursos Formación y Recursos
Lado González, Eva María     Formación y Recursos Formación y Recursos
Varela Candamio, Laura       Formación y Recursos
Grandío Dopico, Antonio        senior
Guillén Solórzano, Eduardo        ECO 4A
Lema Fernández, Carmen Socorro        ECO 1C
Lindoso Tato, Elvira        EMP 1C
López Rodríguez, Jesús        ADE+DER 1B
Mezo Balaca, Inés        ADE 1C
Regueiro Ferreira, Rosa María        ECO 1B
Rivera Castiñeiras, Berta        senior